SCM-Kalender  

Juli 2019
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
   

Anmeldung  

   

Vereinsmeisterschaft

Männer

JahrVereinsmeisterZweiter PlatzDritter Platz
2019 Hanke Josef
  Atwal Tarsem
  Streicher Theodor
 
2018 Hanke Josef
  Ottillinger Johann
  Pittius Jürgen  
2017 Streicher Markus   Atwal Tarsem
  Pittius Jürgen  
2016 Ottillinger Johann          
2015 Kofler Johann          
2014 Kofler Johann   Ottillinger Johann   Streicher Markus /
Atwal Tarsem Singh
 
2013 Ottillinger Johann   Streicher Manuel
  Förster Karlheinz
 
2012 Ottillinger Johann   Lang Max   Tominac Niko
 
2011 Ottillinger Johann   Drexler Stephan   Atwal Tarsem Singh  
2010 Ottillinger Johann   Drexler Stephan   Knoll Markus  
2009 Ottillinger Johann 2733 Knoll Markus 2728 Johann Kofler 2675
2008 Ottillinger Johann 2825 Kramer Tobias 2716 Bogner Walter 2650
2007 Brosi Dietmar 2864 Ottillinger Johann 2800 Brosi Josef 2727
2006 Ottillinger Johann 2810 Bogner Walter 2725 Knoll Markus 2652
2005 Ottillinger Johann 2735 Wegler Fritz 2618 Krähling Wilhelm 2612
2004 Ottillinger Johann 2788 Wegler Fritz 2685 Kofler Johann 2669
2003 Ottillinger Johann 2778 Wegler Fritz 2699 Lang Max 2604
2002 Wegler Fritz 2733 Bogner Walter 2613 Ottillinger Johann 2613
2001 Ottillinger Johann 2681 Wegler Fritz 2664 Feigl Peter 2593
2000 Stegmeir Roland 2633 Wenger Ralf 2630 Ottillinger Johann 2592
1999 Ottillinger Johann 2508 Schmeer Michael 2480 Bogner Walter 2441
1998 Ottillinger Johann 2463 Kofler Johann 2415 Wenger Paul 2385
1997 Feigl Peter 2511 Ottillinger Johann 2506 Kofler Johann 2464
1996 Ottillinger Johann 2508 Stegmeir Roland 2481 Keldenich Günther 2450
1995 Bogner Walter 2506 Ottillinger Johann 2504 Feigl Peter 2462
1994 Ottillinger Johann 2448 Bogner Walter 2439 Kofler Johann 2394
1993 Feigl Peter 2454 Stegmeir Roland 2431 Ottillinger Johann 2399
1992 Wegler Thomas 2476 Kofler Johann 2441 Feigl Peter 2432
1991 Wegler Fritz 795 Stegmeir Roland 791 Ottillinger Johann 795
1990 Feigl Peter 871 Kofler Johann 821 Wegler Fritz 818
1989 Wegler Fritz 818 Weigl Hubert 813 Stegmeir Roland 807
1988 Kofler Johann 854 Bogner Walter 851 Krähling Wilhelm 838
1987 Wegler Fritz 409 Kofler Johann 383 Feigl Peter 423
1986 Wegler Fritz 825 Wegler Thomas 824 Kofler Johann 817
1985 Wegler Fritz 853 Feigl Peter 848 Kobold Johann 838
1984 Kenklies Peter 846 Lehmeier Josef 801 Feigl Peter 793
1983 Schwesinger Erich 817 Wegler Thomas 803 Kenklies Peter 800
1982 Kenklies Peter 829 Feigl Peter 814 Krähling Wilhelm 803
1981 Wegler Fritz 804 Feigl Peter 783 Mann Alfred 778
1980 Feigl Peter 781 Wittkopf Alois 780 Mann Alfred 746
1979 Kenklies Peter 782 Kirner Ludwig 778 Wegler Thomas 772
1978 Ribnitzky Franz jun. ? ? ? ? ?

 

Frauen

JahrVereinsmeisterZweiteDritte
2019 Göttesdorfer-Fischer Anke
Brosi Angela
Mirwald Alexandra
2018 nicht ausgespielt    
2017 Mirwald Alexandra
Kufer Stefanie
Mirwald Alina
2016 nicht ausgespielt    
2015 nicht ausgespielt    
2014 nicht ausgespielt    
2013 nicht ausgespielt    
2012 Kramer Petra Egger Elke Mirwald Alexandra
2011 Mirwald Alexandra Kramer Petra Oexler Elke
2010 Mirwald Alexandra Göttesdorfer Anke Büchl Henrike
2009 Kramer Petra 2071 Mirwald Alexandra 2022 Keldenich Karin 1970
2008 Mirwald Alexandra 1638 Keldenich Karin 1491 Büchl Henrike 1452
2007 Mirwald Alexandra 1499 Eisenhofer Stefanie 1441 Keldenich Karin 1341

 

Jugend

JahrVereinsmeisterZweiterDritter
2014 nicht ausgespielt          
2013 nicht ausgespielt          
2012 Streicher Manuel
  Streicher Markus   Felber Dominik  
2010 Reisinger Thomas 744 Streicher Markus 736 Streicher Thomas 708
2009 Felber Dominik 689 Streicher Markus 634 Reisinger Thomas 329

 

 

   

Aktuelle Termine

06 Jul 2019, 09:00 - 12:00, Altpapiercontainer geöffnet
03 Aug 2019, 09:00 - 12:00, Altpapiercontainer geöffnet
   
© ALLROUNDER